Aksesuāri 

Atrasti 27 produkti
Atlasītas 1 - 27 no 27 vienības

Atlasīt pēc

Pieejamība
Ražotājs
  • 21.17.0001

    ROLINE quality keystone adapter for fiber optic cabling2x LC / 2x LC plugFor installation in fiber optic front plates or for extending fiber optic jumper cablesHigh quality plastic housing with keystone technicqueSleeve of the ferrule made of phosphor-bronze (PB)For Multimode fiber optic jumper cables

  • 21.17.0002

    ROLINE quality keystone adapter for fiber optic cabling2x LC / 2x LC plug (female)For installation in fiber optic front plates or for extending fiber optic jumper cablesHigh quality plastic housing with keystone technicqueSleeve of the ferrule made of phosphor-bronze (PB)For Multimode fiber optic jumper cables

  • 21.17.0011

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for the cost effective fiber-optic cablingST/ST- threaded bushingFor mounting in fiber optic faceplates or as an extension for fiber optic cablesMetal housingSuitable also for Single-Mode fiber optic cablesGuide sleeves of the ferrule made of zirconium (Z)

  • 21.17.0015

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for the cost effective fiber-optic cablingST/ST- threaded bushingFor mounting in fiber optic faceplates or as an extension for fiber optic cablesMetal housingNot suitable for Single-Mode fiber optic cablesGuide sleeves of the ferrule made of phosphor bronze (PB)

  • 21.17.0021

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cablingST/ST- socketFor the extension of fiber optic cableMetal housingGuide sleeves of the ferrule made of zirconium (Z)Also suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

  • 21.17.0025

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cablingST/ST- socketTo extend fiber optic cablesMetal housingGuide sleeves of the ferrule made of phosphor bronze (PB)Not suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

  • 21.17.0031

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cabling2x ST / 2x ST socketFor installation or extension of fiber optic cablesHigh quality plastic housingGuide sleeves of the ferrule made of zirconium (Z)Suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

  • 21.17.0035

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cabling2x ST / 2x ST socketFor installation or extension of fiber optic cablesHigh quality plastic housingGuide sleeves of the ferrule made of phosphor bronze (PB)Not suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

  • 21.17.0071

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cablingSC / SC socketFor installation or extension of fiber optic cablesHigh quality plastic housingGuide sleeves of the ferrule made of zirconium (Z)Suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

  • 21.17.0075

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cablingSC / SC socketFor installation or extension of fiber optic cablesHigh quality plastic housingGuide sleeves of the ferrule made of phosphor bronze (PB)Not suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

  • 21.17.0081

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cabling2x SC / 2x SC socketFor installation or extension of fiber optic cablesHigh quality plastic housingGuide sleeves of the ferrule made of zirconium (Z)Not suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

  • 21.17.0101

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cablingST / SC socketFor installation or extension of fiber optic cablesHigh quality plastic housingGuide sleeves of the ferrule made of zirconium (Z)Suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

  • 21.17.0105

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cablingST / SC socketFor installation or extension of fiber optic cablesHigh quality plastic housingGuide sleeves of the ferrule made of phosphor bronze (PB)Not suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

  • 21.17.0121

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cabling2x ST / 2x SC socketFor installation or extension of fiber optic cablesHigh quality plastic housingGuide sleeves of the ferrule made of zirconium (Z)Suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

  • 21.17.0141

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cabling2x LC / 2x LC socketFor installation or extension of fiber optic cablesHigh quality plastic housingGuide sleeves of the ferrule made of zirconium (Z)Suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

  • 21.17.0145

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cabling2x LC / 2x LC socketFor installation or extension of fiber optic cablesHigh quality plastic housingGuide sleeves of the ferrule made of phosphor bronze (PB)Not suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

  • 21.17.0150

    The LC mini clip uses current industry-standard LC connectors but reduces the center spacing when the duplex clip is added. The result is a smaller duplex footprint which Fiber Connections points out. Is ideal for high-density applications such as high-density data center systems.The LC mini Clip looks virtually identical to standard LC Duplex connector,...

  • 21.17.0319

    The MPO (multi-fibre push-on) cabling system is an easy-to-use solution based on a high density connector and ribbon-fiber cables with 12 cores. This system is commonly used in data centers but also e.g. between server rooms. It is designed for reliable and quick operations with the obvious benefits of less space requirements and improved scalability. The...

  • 21.17.0348

    The MPO (multi-fibre push-on) cabling system is an easy-to-use solution based on a high density connector and ribbon-fiber cables with 12 cores. This system is commonly used in data centers but also e.g. between server rooms. It is designed for reliable and quick operations with the obvious benefits of less space requirements and improved scalability. The...

  • 21.99.0655

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cabling2x SC / 2x SC socketFor installation or extension of fiber optic cablesHigh quality plastic housing (aqua)Guide sleeves of the ferrule made of phosphor bronze (PB)Not suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

  • 21.99.0656

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cabling2x SC / 2x SC socketFor installation or extension of fiber optic cablesHigh quality plastic housing (violet)Guide sleeves of the ferrule made of phosphor bronze (PB)Not suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

  • 21.99.0657

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cabling2x SC / 2x SC socketFor installation or extension of fiber optic cablesHigh quality plastic housing (blue)Guide sleeves of the ferrule made of phosphor bronze (Z)Suitable for single-mode fiber optic cable

  • 21.99.0660

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cabling4x LC / 4x LC socketFor installation or extension of fiber optic cablesHigh quality plastic housing (aqua)Guide sleeves of the ferrule made of phosphor bronze (PB)Not suitable for single-mode fiber optic cableQuad LC coupling - fits in front panel cutouts for d...

  • 21.99.0661

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cabling4x LC / 4x LC socketFor installation or extension of fiber optic cablesHigh quality plastic housing (violet)Guide sleeves of the ferrule made of phosphor bronze (PB)Not suitable for single-mode fiber optic cableQuad LC coupling - fits in front panel cutouts for...

  • 21.99.0662

    Fiber optic adapters and couplings for cost effective fiber-optic cabling4x LC / 4x LC socketFor installation or extension of fiber optic cablesHigh quality plastic housing (blue)Guide sleeves of the ferrule made of zirconium (Z)Suitable for single-mode fiber optic cableQuad LC coupling - fits in front panel cutouts for duplex SC

Aksesuāri

Ražotāji

Accept Site use cookies